19 Aprile-24 Maggio 2010
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Bentivoglio | 20.00 | Pezzottese | 6 | G.S. Junior | 3 |
Bentivoglio |
21.00 | The Illegals | 2 | Jacal | 5 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Fiumano | 20.00 | Pocokki | 6 | Silver Haze | 8 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Fiumano | 20.00 | Associazione Appia Antica | 5 | F.C. Team Eagles | 5 |
Mercorio |
21.00 | Tecno Auto | 5 | Je Yo | 2 |
Mercorio | 22.00 | White & Blue | 1 | The Ravens | 11 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Mercorio | 19.30 | Ultimi | 4 | DMA Porte e Infissi | 1 |
Fiumano | 20.30 | Legend F.C. | 6 | F.C. All Blacks | 3 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Perrelli | 20.00 | Pezzottese | 8 | The Illegals | 6 |
Perrelli |
21.00 | G.S. Junior | 18 | Jacal | 1 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Bentivoglio | 20.00 | Pocokki | 6 | White & Blue | 6 |
Fiumano |
21.00 | Silver Haze | 6 | The Ravens | 3 |
Bentivoglio | 22.00 | Ultimi | 2 | Legend F.C. | 0 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Fiumano | 19.00 | F.C. Team Eagles | 8 | Je Yo | 1 |
Fiumano | 20.00 | Associazione Appia Antica | 0 | Tecno Auto | 6 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Fiumano | 19.30 | DMA Porte Infissi | 2 | F.C. All Blacks | 1 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Bentivoglio | 20.00 | G. S. Junior | 10 | The Illegals | 1 |
Bentivoglio | 21.00 | Pezzottese | 8 | Jacal | 1 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Fiumano | 20.00 | Silver Haze | 8 | White & Blue | 4 |
Fiumano | 21.00 | Pocokki | 6 | The Ravens | 8 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Fiumano | 21.00 | Associazione Appia Antica | 0 | Je Yo | 6 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Fiumano | 18.30 | Ultimi | 3 | F.C. All Blacks | 0 |
Fiumano | 19.30 | DMA Porte e Infissi | 4 | Legend F.C. | 4 |
Mercorio | 21.30 | F.C. Team Eagles | 3 | Tecno Auto | 8 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Bentivoglio | 21.00 | Pezzottese | 3 | The Ravens | 5 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Bentivoglio | 21.00 | Silver Haze | 7 | G.S. Junior | 1 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Fiumano | 21.00 | Tecno Auto | 2 | Legend F.C. | 3 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Fiumano | 21.00 | Ultimi | 1 | F.C. Team Eagles | 4 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Bentivoglio | 21.00 | The Ravens | 8 | Silver Haze | 11 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Bentivoglio | 21.00 | F.C. Team Eagles | 6 | Legend F.C. | 5 |
Arbitro | Orario | Casa | Trasferta | ||
Bentivoglio | 21.00 | The Ravens | 7 | Legend F.C. | 2 |
Fiumano | 22.00 | Silver Haze | 3 | F.C. Team Eagles | 4 |